Rotary Cup: Day 2 Schedule

Written by
 

DAY TWO: Sunday, 17th December 2017

Venue: Just Futsal (Sportss Park) Astro Turf, Dr. Yeshwantrao Dode Vidyalaya, Opp. Sambhaji Ground, Mulund (East), Mumbai - 400081.

Match No. Match Reporting Time Match Time Stage Age Group
13 Mulund Strikers vs TBA 7:00 am 8:00 am Pre-Quarters U14
14 Piusite Strikers vs Winner of Match 1 7:00 am 8:20 am Quarters U14
15 Vision Rescue vs Winner of Match 3 7:00 am 8:40 am Quarters U14
16 Angstrengung United vs Winner of Match 5 8:00 am 9:00 am Quarters U14
17 MS Performance Academy vs Indian Fury 8:00 am 9:20 am Pre-Quarters U12
18 Mumbai School of Football vs Mumbai Soccer Academy 8:00 am 9:40 am Pre-Quarters U12
19 Mulund Phoenix vs Sunday Boys 9:00 am 10:00 am Pre-Quarters U10
20 Rising Star 'A' vs KOOH OLPS 9:00 am 10:20 am Pre-Quarters U10
21 Fatima High School vs Lemon Break 9:00 am 10:40 am Quarters U12
22 KOOH OLPS vs Vision Rescue 10:00 am 11:00 am Quarters U12
23 Mumbai Soccer Academy vs Anstrengung United 10:00 am 11:20 am Pre-Quarters U10
24 Avant Garde vs Rising Star 'B' 10:00 am 11:40 am Quarters U10
25 Angstrengung United vs Winner of Match 17 11:00 am 12:00 pm Quarters U12
26 Sunday Boys vs Winner of Match 18 11:00 am 12:20 pm Quarters U12
27 Fatima High School vs Winner of Match 19 11:00 am 12:40 pm Quarters U10
28 Lemon Break vs Winner of Match 20 12:00 pm 1:00 pm Quarters U10
29 MS Performance Academy vs Winner of Match 23 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Quarters U10
30 Winner of Match 10 vs Winner of Match 14 1:40 pm 1st Semi-Final U14
31 Winner of Match 15 vs Winner of Match 16 2:00 pm 2nd Semi-Final U14
32 Winner of Match 21 vs Winner of Match 25 2:20 pm 1st Semi-Final U12
33 Winner of Match 22 vs Winner of Match 26 2:40 pm 2nd Semi-Final U12
34 Winner of Match 27 vs Winner of Match 28 3:00 pm 1st Semi-Final U10
35 Winner of Match 24 vs Winner of Match 29 3:20 pm 2nd Semi-Final U10
36 Winner of Match 7 vs Winner of Match 8 3:40 pm 1st Semi-Final U16
37 Winner of Match 11 vs Winner of Match 12 4:00 pm 2nd Semi-Final U16
38 Winner of Match 30 vs Winner of Match 31 4:20 pm Final U14
39 Winner of Match 32 vs Winner of Match 33 4:40 pm Final U12
40 Winner of Match 34 vs Winner of Match 35 5:00 pm Final U10
41 Winner of Match 36 vs Winner of Match 37 5:20 pm Final U16
Note: Report an hour before your scheduled match. All Players should carry Valid Original Photo ID's for verification.
Read 1027 times Last modified on Friday, 15 December 2017 14:57
RotaryCup16 17Dec2017 WebPoster4 Web
ROTARY CUP
< Registration Form   
Rules & Regulations   
Tourney Details   
Tournament Venue   
Tourney Co-ordinator   
< Match Schedule: Day 1 | Day 2   
< Match Scores: Day 1 | Day 2   
< Tourney Statistics   
< Photos: Days 1 & 2 | Presentation