MS Teen Cup: Under 19 Scores

Written by
 
Date: 28th June 2015, Venue: Just Futsal Astro Turf, Mulund (E)
Match No. Team Score Team Time Stage
1 Dashing Dribblers 1-6 BCFC 8:50 am Round 1
INDAL C - ADITYA R(3), ROSHAN K, VIDIT S(2)
2 Galacticos FC 4-2 FC Rabodi Thana 9:15 am Round 1
VARUN P(2), AMEY K, KULDIP S - ARSALAN B(2)
3 Mulund Strikers 3-5 SNFC 9:40 am Round 1
RAJ D, SHIVAM(2) - PRATIK H(2), SIDDARTH A, NIKHIL S(2)
4 Usha Nagar 2-7 Gunners FC 10:05 am Round 1
HARMIT O(2) - SANKET B(4), VIJAY C, GAURANG C, DEEPESH H
5 Majas FC 9-2 Soccer Knights 10:30 am Round 1
VIRAL M(4), CHINMAY G(2), DARREN D, SOMNATH T, AKHIL S(OG) - TEJ L(2)
6 Crimson United 6-4 Mhada FC U19 10:55 am Round 1
ROHIT M, OJAS S(4), BHAVESH K - RAJ A, DEEPESH M(2), HEMANT K
7 FBG 15-1 Daltons FC 11:20 am Round 1
AYUSH M(3), PANKAJ S, SHUBHAM P(4), ANIKET M, TANUJ K(4), VIGNESH I(2) - HEET V
8 Vision Rescue U19 1-2 MPFC 11:45 am Round 1
ANTHONY F - PRATIK P(2)
9 Galacticos FC 0-3 BCFC 13:45 pm QF
ADITYA R(2), MANAN R
10 Gunners FC 5-2 SNFC 14:00 pm QF
GAURANG C(2), DEEPESH H(3) - TEJAS D, ASHISH G
11 Majas FC 7-0 Crimson United 14:40 pm QF
VIRAL M(2), PRATIK B, SOMNATH T(3), RAPHAEL V
12 FBG 10-3 MPFC 15:05 pm QF
SHUBHAM P, KARTHIK A(2), TANUJ K(3), VIGNESH I(3),TAPAN D(OG) - PRATIK P, SWAPNIL K, OMKAR S
13 BCFC (3)5-5(2) Gunners FC 15:55 pm SF

ADITYA R(2), MANAN R, VIDIT S(2) - GAURANG C, SAI N(2), NITHIN S(2)
PENALTIES (ADITYA R, MANAN R, VIDIT S - SAI N, NITHIN S)

YELLOW CARD - SAI N(GUNNERS FC)

14 Majas FC 2-6 FBG 16:45 pm SF
VIRAL M, DARREN D - AYUSH M(4), TANUJ K, VIGNESH I
15 BCFC 3-5 FBG 17:55 pm F
ADITYA R(3) - AYUSH M, PANKAJ S, SHUBHAM P(2), VIGNESH I
Read 1431 times Last modified on Wednesday, 01 July 2015 16:11
teencup2015Web TournOn
Mumbai Strikers TeenCup
< Registration Form
Rules & Regulations
Tourney Details
Tournament Venue
Tourney Co-ordinator
< Match Schedule: U15 | U19
< Match Scores: U15 | U19
< Tourney Statistics
< Photos: Gallery 1 | Gallery 2
MS TeenCup 2015 Champions

Under 19: FBG

Under 15: Soccer Cubs

MS TeenCup 2014 Champions

Under 18: Orange Bleeders

Under 15: Pawar Public School

MS TeenCup 2013 Champions

Under 18: DASA, Lodhivali

Under 15: Supa Strikers, Mulund